Schedule

Click on respective division for 2019 Schedule

Atom

updated June 20 / 2019 2019 ATOM SCHEDULE   Tuesday June 18 / 2019 – Harman Park Arena   7:00PM              –   SILVER FINAL , 7th vs 8th                                           FLAMES           VS         BRUINS                                                        ( Flames win 7-3 …

View page »

Bantam

updated JUNE 21 / 2019 2019 BANTAM SCHEDULE DAY DATE TIME ARENA   HOME VS VISITOR                 TUES APR 9 8:00 HARMAN N   STARS VS BRUINS TUES APR 9 9:00 HARMAN N   FLAMES VS KINGS                       …

View page »

Intermediate

Updated JUNE 21 / 2019 2019 Intermediate Schedule DAY DATE TIME ARENA HOME VS VISITOR WED APRIL 24 9:00 HARMAN   N FLAMES VS CANADIANS WED APRIL 24 10:00 HARMAN   N STARS VS DOLPHINS       WED MAY 1 9:00 HARMAN N DOLPHINS VS FLAMES WED MAY 1 10:00 HARMAN N CANADIANS VS STARS   …

View page »

Junior

updated JUNE 21 / 2019  2019 Junior Division Schedule DAY DATE TIME ARENA HOME VS VISITOR WED APR 10 9:00 HARMAN N BRUINS VS STARS WED APR 10 9:30 HARMAN S DOLPHINS VS RED WINGS           WED APR 17 8:30 HARMAN S RED WINGS VS BRUINS WED APR 17 9:30 HARMAN …

View page »

Novice

updated June 19 / 2019 2019 NOVICE SCHEDULE Wednesday June 19 / 2019 6:45PM              –   SILVER FINAL , 7th vs 8th – Harman park, South Pad                                           Sharks           VS         Redwings Thursday June 20 / 2019 5:30PM              –   PLATINUM FINAL ,  3rd vs 4th – Harman park, North Pad                                           Kings          VS         Flames 6:45PM              –   DIAMOND FINAL ,   1st vs …

View page »

PeeWee

Updated June 14 / 2019 2019 PEEWEE DIVISION SCHEDULE Thursday June 20 / 2019 – Harman Park Arena ( North Pad ) 8:45PM              –   GOLD FINAL , 5th vs 6th                                            Kings        VS      Dolphins Thursday June …

View page »

Tyke

Updated June 20 / 2019 2019 TYKE Schedule Wednesday June 19 – Harmen Park Arena  5:30PM              –   PLATINUM ELIMINATION GAME,  4th vs 5th                                       FLAMES  ( 4 )    VS        BRUINS ( 1 ) ( WINNER TO PLATINUM FINAL ) Thursday June 20 – Harmen Park Arena, North Pad  5:00PM              –   PLATINUM FINAL , 3rd vs 4th …

View page »

Womens

Updated JULY 3 / 2019 2019 WOMENS SCHEDULE DAY DATE TIME ARENA HOME VS VISITOR WED APRIL 10 7:00 HARMAN N CANADIENS VS DOLPHINS WED APRIL 10 8:00 HARMAN N STARS VS SHARKS WED APRIL 10 7:30 HARMAN S FLAMES VS BRUINS WED APRIL17 7:00 HARMAN N BRUINS VS STARS WED APRIL17 8:00 HARMAN N SHARKS VS …

View page »